Skip Navigation

Faculty

  Name Title Group Contact
Ruby Ackerman Ackerman, Ruby Physical Education 5-8
Soledad Almerido Almerido, Soledad 8G Homeroom Teacher
Silvana Bacigalupo Bacigalupo, Silvana Spanish 4, 7-8
Julie Blue Blue, Julie Director of Admissions
Susan Boeglin Boeglin, Susan Resource Teacher
Lisa Bosco Bosco, Lisa Assistant Principal 214-365-1234
Thomas Burns Burns, Thomas 5R Homeroom Teacher 214-365-1234
Debbie Champion Champion, Debbie Development
Jeanne Chavez Chavez, Jeanne 4G Homeroom Teacher
Amber Clark Clark, Amber KG Homeroom Teacher
Kasey Dow Dow, Kasey SOAR/Curr.Enrich
Madeline Elliott Elliott, Madeline 7R Homeroom Teacher
Maria Esteves Esteves, Maria Spanish K-3
Amanda Evans Evans, Amanda 3G Homeroom Teacher
Elizabeth Fritts Fritts, Elizabeth 2R Homeroom Teacher
Leslie Garnett Garnett, Leslie Librarian
Donna Giuliano Giuliano, Donna Teacher Aide
Mariel Hesley Hesley, Mariel 6G Homeroom Teacher
Gabby Higgs Higgs, Gabby Teacher Aide
Maggie Higgs Higgs, Maggie Teacher Aide
Michael Higgs Higgs, Michael Director of Athletics
Billie Houpt Houpt, Billie 6G Homeroom Teacher
Ron Hudson Hudson, Ron Director of Technology 214-365-1231
Carol Jeffers Jeffers, Carol Counselor
Laura Kelly Kelly, Laura DK Homeroom Teacher
Rosemary Kohut Kohut, Rosemary 7G Homeroom Teacher
Bonnie Larsen Larsen, Bonnie 1R Homeroom Teacher
William Leicht Leicht, William 8R Homeroom Teacher
Irma Maher Maher, Irma Teacher Aide
Mary Melle Melle, Mary Academics/Special Projects
Miriam Montano Montano, Miriam Art K-8
Lauren Mooney Mooney, Lauren DK Homeroom Teacher
John Moss Moss, John Latin Teacher 5-6
Sherry Nelson Nelson, Sherry
Patrick O'Sullivan O'Sullivan, Patrick Principal
Claire Odom Odom, Claire Upper School Science 214-365-1234
Mary Kate Oeftering Oeftering, Mary Kate 5G Homeroom Teacher
Erin Ray Ray, Erin KR Homeroom Teacher
Elaine Reimann Reimann, Elaine Receptionist
Sandra Ronk Ronk, Sandra Physical Education K-4 214-365-1234
Nubia Sanchez-Rodriguez Sanchez-Rodriguez, Nubia Business Manager
Nicole Sanders Sanders, Nicole 2G Homeroom Teacher
Molly Schroepfer Schroepfer, Molly 3R Homeroom Teacher
Stephanie Schuepbach Schuepbach, Stephanie 1G Homeroom Teacher
Selena Short Short, Selena DK Homeroom Teacher
Elizabeth Simmons Simmons, Elizabeth 4K Homeroom Teacher
Jeffrey Solomon Solomon, Jeffrey Computer DK-8 214-365-1234
Merily Songe Songe, Merily Music K-8
Maryfran Utz Utz, Maryfran Teacher Assistant 214-365-1234
Connor Vincent Vincent, Connor Upper School Science
Diane Wood Wood, Diane Reading Spec/CALT
Nancy Wrozek, RN Wrozek, RN, Nancy Nurse
Ashley Young Young, Ashley 4R Homeroom Teacher
  • (m/d/yyyy)
  • (m/d/yyyy)
  • (m/d/yyyy)
  • State:

    Country:
  • () -
  • () -
  • () -
  • () -
  • show your email on any page containing a member database search.
  • Your photo must be a .jpg, .gif or .png file
  • #
    Last Name
    First Name
    Birth Date (m/d/yyyy)
    Grade
    Email
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
  Name Title
Ruby Ackerman Ackerman, Ruby Physical Education 5-8
Soledad Almerido Almerido, Soledad 8G Homeroom Teacher
Silvana Bacigalupo Bacigalupo, Silvana Spanish 4, 7-8
Julie Blue Blue, Julie Director of Admissions
Susan Boeglin Boeglin, Susan Resource Teacher
Lisa Bosco Bosco, Lisa Assistant Principal
Thomas Burns Burns, Thomas 5R Homeroom Teacher
Debbie Champion Champion, Debbie Development
Jeanne Chavez Chavez, Jeanne 4G Homeroom Teacher
Amber Clark Clark, Amber KG Homeroom Teacher
Kasey Dow Dow, Kasey SOAR/Curr.Enrich
Madeline Elliott Elliott, Madeline 7R Homeroom Teacher
Maria Esteves Esteves, Maria Spanish K-3
Amanda Evans Evans, Amanda 3G Homeroom Teacher
Elizabeth Fritts Fritts, Elizabeth 2R Homeroom Teacher
Leslie Garnett Garnett, Leslie Librarian
Donna Giuliano Giuliano, Donna Teacher Aide
Mariel Hesley Hesley, Mariel 6G Homeroom Teacher
Gabby Higgs Higgs, Gabby Teacher Aide
Maggie Higgs Higgs, Maggie Teacher Aide
Michael Higgs Higgs, Michael Director of Athletics
Billie Houpt Houpt, Billie 6G Homeroom Teacher
Ron Hudson Hudson, Ron Director of Technology
Carol Jeffers Jeffers, Carol Counselor
Laura Kelly Kelly, Laura DK Homeroom Teacher
Rosemary Kohut Kohut, Rosemary 7G Homeroom Teacher
Bonnie Larsen Larsen, Bonnie 1R Homeroom Teacher
William Leicht Leicht, William 8R Homeroom Teacher
Irma Maher Maher, Irma Teacher Aide
Mary Melle Melle, Mary Academics/Special Projects
Miriam Montano Montano, Miriam Art K-8
Lauren Mooney Mooney, Lauren DK Homeroom Teacher
John Moss Moss, John Latin Teacher 5-6
Sherry Nelson Nelson, Sherry
Patrick O'Sullivan O'Sullivan, Patrick Principal
Claire Odom Odom, Claire Upper School Science
Mary Kate Oeftering Oeftering, Mary Kate 5G Homeroom Teacher
Erin Ray Ray, Erin KR Homeroom Teacher
Elaine Reimann Reimann, Elaine Receptionist
Sandra Ronk Ronk, Sandra Physical Education K-4
Nubia Sanchez-Rodriguez Sanchez-Rodriguez, Nubia Business Manager
Nicole Sanders Sanders, Nicole 2G Homeroom Teacher
Molly Schroepfer Schroepfer, Molly 3R Homeroom Teacher
Stephanie Schuepbach Schuepbach, Stephanie 1G Homeroom Teacher
Selena Short Short, Selena DK Homeroom Teacher
Elizabeth Simmons Simmons, Elizabeth 4K Homeroom Teacher
Jeffrey Solomon Solomon, Jeffrey Computer DK-8
Merily Songe Songe, Merily Music K-8
Maryfran Utz Utz, Maryfran Teacher Assistant
Connor Vincent Vincent, Connor Upper School Science
Diane Wood Wood, Diane Reading Spec/CALT
Nancy Wrozek, RN Wrozek, RN, Nancy Nurse
Ashley Young Young, Ashley 4R Homeroom Teacher